Monday, November 30, 2009

fatal frame!!!

please!!
dont be like this!!!
my fatal frame....


have been stuck!!!
cant even move nor watch!
T_T


can someone.....
buy for me.....
fatal frame 1~


^.^

telinga pulak!?!?

u all wan to know something?
its rather digusting or maybe hurtful....(=_=?)
because.....


my ear!!!
MY EAR!!!
E-->A-->R!


in my ear....haf something....
like white thing that my mother guess it shampoo....
because i haf this thinggy after having bath~


but.....!!!
my auntie said.....
its fungus!!!


because.....her child also have the same....
thinggy just like me!!
AAAAHHHH!!!


if you experienced just like me....
somebody out there....
please help me!! T_T


YA ALLAH!!
HELP ME!!
I GIVE ALL MY BORROWED BODY TO YOU!!


wait!!...
i still have chances....
if this thinggy is shampoo....i can be in less danger~


tomorrow...i will go see a doctor...
to check....this thinggy...
FUNGUS OR SHAMPOO!!


"""WHITE THINGGY"""

kaki aku bertambah baik!

thanks to Allah~
my foot....
have been recovered quickly enough~


2 weeks or 3 weeks God willing....
i fully recovered....
^.^


from now n forward....
i must be careful not to slide everywhere....
its not safe anymore!!


0_0 NO SLIDE 0_0

Happy WCSD!!!^.^

World Computer Security Day (WCSD) is an annual event that is observed worldwide. It is opened to anyone or any organisation in the world that would like to observe and celebrate it in their own ways.

WCSD was started in 1988 to help raise awareness of computer related security issues. In Malaysia, this year 2009 is the first time that the WCSD is celebrated in an organised manner, driven by CyberSecurity Malaysia, the National Cyber Security Specialist Centre, which is an agency under the purview of the Ministry of Science, Technology and Innovation (MOSTI).

At present, there are at least 53 ways to participate in Computer Security Day (ways to participate). The list is compiled by the Association of Computer Security Day (ACSD). ACSD is a non-profit organisation that started WCSD and currently manages the www.computersecurityday.org website.

You are encouraged to add to this list. For example, add this as item #54. Visit
www.cybersafe.my to learn more about computer safety . from handy tips, cool posters, interesting videos and other resources on cyber security and safety.

Computer Security is Everyone's Responsibility. Be Smart, Be Safe. Mark 30 November 2009 on your calendar. Be a part of WCSD-MY2009!


<----WCSD---->

SO SORRY NADHIRAH!!!

i forgot your birthday!!
that cause my mind is unthinkable!!
but some can la....


im SO SORRY!!!
i forgot your birthday....
i want to remember....but....SO SORRY!!!


i hope when you read this.....
you will understand how i feel right now.....
i mean...not feel...but think....u know what i mean??


i know your birthday...
10 day after nis birthday.....
SORRY!!


:\SORRY/:

Kesempitan....

oh no!!
we are in really really BIG TROUBLE!
cuz there are no space!!


no space in my house!!
thats cause my father furnitures!!!
AAAHHH!!


how i want to play!?!?!
my father.....but nvm......i will follow his order.....
cause his money also that give me post this blog!!


but.....there still but~
its downstairs!!
that have no space!


upstairs.....
so many space!!!
HAHHAHAHAHA!!


i can roll rolling at the floor if i want to!!
^.^
AWESOME!^.^


+-SPACE-+


rumah aku!

my house....
my....
house.....


when my family except my father....
went to village....
suddenly....when we came home....


the furnitures had been replaced!!!
some want to throw away...
some want to put it like tonyoh2!!


unnoticed....!
my father had bought 2 sets of furnitures.....!!
i bring the pics later...


i dont know what to say....
im really shocked when the 1st time i saw it!!
SO so SO SO SHOCKED!!


i asked my father....
"why you buy this things??"
you want to know what he say?!?!


he say..."too many money...what to do?"
i like...."WHHAAAATTTT!?!??!!"
i continued....."simpan la duit tu belanje anak2 makan mcd!!!"


i dun want to say that....
my family is rich....
but......he act like he is millionaire!! (maybe?)


$MONEY$


restaurant city~

^.^
i like playing restaurant city!!
its popular among the kids in my neighbourhood now!!


aniway...
post this cuz i want to show you mine!!
MY restaurant!!















you all can see right??
if cant see....



>..<

Thursday, November 26, 2009

not going to village!

im aint coming back...
to my village!
hehe xP


dunno y....
but seems like my parents....
dun wan to go to the village.....


i juz following them...
they are my leaders!!!
(4 now :P)


the other day...
my sweet grandma had called me~
she say are we goin to village this time....


i said i dunno....
so....she ask me such a wonderful other questions~
that i dun hear anything that she talks!!


/_\VILLAGE/_\

a happy story...^.^

im juz joking about the other post....
its not that the raya haji....
will be held 1 day....but until 12/13 Zulhijjah!!(no igt!)


so...tomorrow....
i haf a big show!!!
haha!!...wif blood all over the place!!!


HAHAHAHAHA!!!

sad story....T_T

this raya haji AKBAR~
haf a sad story also...
T_T


i shorty shorty the story....
cuz dun wan to type long long long....
ok?


i haf not watch the sembelih cow part!!!
cuz that time i go to Seksyen 4, Shah Alam!!
i wan pray raya haji at there.....



but there were no cows nor goats or even camels!!
T_T

im so so so sad!!!


[breaking news!]
[next it will be a happy story of usamah exp]
[read it or u will be so rugi!]


NEXT--->

baru lepas makan daging qurban!!

so yummy!! :P
the qurban meat!!
:P :P :P :P :P :P :P :P :P :P :P



i eat a little...
cuz i dun like the bones....
it makes me want to vomitting!!


buueekksss~

rather taking the bones...i take the soup a lot!!
n also i like the bread!!


i like eating that bread!!
even its raw!!
YUMMY!! :P :P :P


P: YUMMY :P

jage lembu!!

waaa...
kan smlm aku jage lembu...
sebelom...die...di...sem*********(=_=?)


ade 9 org....
aku, noh, hafiz, faris, zubair, muaz, syahid, siddiq, taqiuddin~
kitorg sume mmg nk volunteer jage lembu ni.....


english plak.....
n then....we muz divide into 2 teams....
n we MUST take turn to watch over the cows~


11.00pm-->relax time n also football(futsal)
12.00pm-->go to mini market n buy things like snacks!!
1.00am-->me n my team turn to watch the cows~


2.00am-->team 2 turn to watch the cows.....
3.00am-->our turn!
4.00am-->actually...this a little complicated~


4.00am~5.00am.....their turn right?
but they asleep!!!
like dead frog!!


so...my team dun care bout them...
n juz sleep!!
except me!! T_T


theres an uncle say...
"watch over the cows n amanah!"
(i think=_=?)


so...juz me awake!!
n watch the cows!!!!
so scary like scary movie!!


but after time passes....
i relaxed a little....
until subuh prayer~


after subuh prayer....
i take a sheet/blanket n a pillow....
n go direct to SLEEP!!!


>>>TIRED<<<

hari raya haji akbar!!

hahhaa!!
tomorrow is...
Hari Raya Haji Akbar!!!


cuz it called "Akbar"..
cuz its Friday which a special day....
and also day of Doom!!(Qiamat!)



ok!^.^
i gtg!!!
cuz im watching this 7 cow to be sembelih!!


im gonna hirasah(bergilir-gilir) wif my fren at the mosque...
we haf 9 fren including me!
we all volunteer to watch those cow....


oh!!
i really really gtg!!
^.^



>..<

Wednesday, November 25, 2009

spongebob gay?

actually...
i know this thing....
long long time already!!...like 5 minutes ago~


i watch an episode....
here the story...
the story begins when...


mr. krab, squidward, spongebob and patrick at krusty krab~
patrick and spongebob want gtg....
n then they ride a car together....


when they want to move....
spongebob say...
"goodbye squidward...goodbye mr. krab~"


n then he continue with a lower voice....like pervert!!
"bye squidward~ ^.^"
patrick then ask spongebob...


"why you say squidward twice??"
spongebob answer with pervert face and voice!!!
"because i like him~"


it so so so so make me laugh!!
i roll on the floor!!
HAHAHAHA!!


-G-A-Y-

tulis dlm english~

i have to write english..
for my blog now!
its cause....


please search in the...
comment box(c-box)~
thank you...


^.^

p/s: i dun write the topic in english!

aku kat umah abdul rahman!!

biar la...
agak lain dowh~
tpi...aku kat umah abdul rahman!!


haha....
aku pon x tau nape....
sbb ape x center die punyerr sentence ni~


oh!!
i forgot!!
i have to write in english!!


ok...
gtg!
tata!


TATA

Tuesday, November 24, 2009

gua mau chow!!

ok then...
i got to go (gtg)
many activities today....


haha....
juz 2~
^.^



football n then go to friend house...
ABDUL RAHMAN!!
im not lying~


1st time i go to his house^.^
i never go be4 this...
i hope its awesome!


@@-CHOW-@@

adults fooled but not kids....(by illusion)

sometimes seeing means deceiving be4 believing......
children n adults size up object differently...
giving protection 2 youngsters against a visual illusion~


Martin Doherty, psychologist found that....
group of children(especially 7) show little.....
evidence of altered size perception in Ebbinghaus illusion task~


"when visual context is misleading, adults literally see
the world less accurately than children..."
Doherty says~


some reseachers argue that....
East Asians focus more broadly on the context than Western....
Doherty says....both of them wrong!!


4 year old...correctly identifie 79% of control images....
95% on adults(control images only)
^.^


!FOOL?

story...funnny 4 me!

hahaha!!
u know...... its so funny 2 me!!
hahahaha!!!


1stly....i wan go pray....
at the surau.....
at the saf....


i bent to check my hurt foot....
n then....i saw someone behind me....
i rushed to get up.....n turn~


n then i saw!!
an old old guy.....putting his hand to the wall.....
wif calm(like cool)....n his voice!!!


he say....
"dik, nak sembahyang ke x nk??"
pastu muke die...PEEEGGGHHH!!!


muke mcm org yg....
perasan hot!!!
seriously!!


ok...
its bad to mengumpat2~
i better stop.....be4 bad happen!


<>COOL<>

Monday, November 23, 2009

ice-berg!

SYDNEY (AFP) –

More than 100, and possibly hundreds, of Antarctic icebergs are floating towards New Zealand in a rare event which has prompted a shipping warning, officials said on Monday.

An Australian Antarctic Division glaciologist said the ice chunks, spotted by satellite photography, had passed the Auckland Islands and were heading towards the main South Island, about 450 kilometres (280 miles) northeast.

Scientist Neal Young said more than 100 icebergs -- some measuring more than 200 metres (650 feet) across -- were seen in just one cluster, indicating there could be hundreds more.

He said they were the remains of a massive ice floe which split from the Antarctic as sea and air temperatures rise due to global warming.

"All of these have come from a larger one that was probably 30 square kilometres (11.6 square miles) in size when it left Antarctica," Young told AFP.

"It's done a long circuit around Antarctica and now the bigger parts of it are breaking up and producing smaller ones."

He said large numbers of icebergs had not floated this close to New Zealand since 2006, when a number came within 25 kilometres of the coastline -- the first such sighting since 1931.

"They're following the same tracks now up towards New Zealand. Whether they make it up to the South Island or not is difficult to tell," Young said.


??

trapped in his own body~

cian nyerr org ni....
wat 23 tahun....
die terkurung dlm bdn die sendiri~



For 23 years Rom Houben was ­imprisoned in his own body.
He saw his doctors and nurses as they visited him during their daily rounds,
he listened to the conversations of his carers


He was unable to communicate with his doctors or family.
He could not move his head or weep,
he could only listen.


Doctors presumed he was in a vegetative state following a
near-fatal car crash in 1983. They believed he could feel nothing and hear nothing.
For 23 years.


Then a neurologist, Steven Laureys, who decided to take a
radical look at the state of diagnosed coma patients,
released him from his torture.


Laureys found to his
amazement that his brain was functioning
almost normally.


"I had dreamed myself away,"
said Houben, now 46, whose real "state" was
discovered three years ago~



)(TRAP)(

malas!

aku ni....
ish!
makin malas la~



terase cam berat jari aku ni....
utk update blog aku....
T_T



sbb bkn byk sgt pon....
topik yg aku nk diberikan....
haih~ =_="



n skang ni....
aku tension gilerr!!!
ngan nyamuk n youtube aku lmbt gilerr!!!




!CHOW!

no respond....

ok la.....
korg x bgi ape2 respond pon....
psl last post dulu~



yg pasal nk english or malay....
so....aku lbih baik amik....
MALAY!



cuz kite ni....
bkn org mat salleh~
kite org melayu....



HIDUP MELAYU!!!

aku x tau nape org skang....
(yg wat blog)....kebanyakan nyerrr tulis dlm english~



PIKIR-PIKIR LA

Saturday, November 21, 2009

english???-> or <-malay???

malay?
or<--
english?



wat u all prefer?
plz vote...
at the
c-box~



nvm if u dun wan vote...
i dun wan force...
juz wan to make it easy 4 all u guys~


!TQ!

gettin better n better!

wow!
best gilerr!!

cuti skola kali ni lgi best!!


dunno y...
i think cuz.....
i haf many fren dis year!



^.^

tiap2 hri....
mesti ade activity~



byk kwn aku kate....
"boring la x skola...T_T"
i haf no comment!



but i enjoy!!
.....
..........




BETTER---BUTTER

oprah....wats goin on??

oprah....
she...is a wonderful women...
always helpin people.....



she is rich!!!
wooaaahhhh!!!
ehem....sry~



oprah is going away.....
and this is the last season for her.....
here the video~







T_T
oprah....

although im not your fan....but miss you!!



OPRAH/OPAH?

Friday, November 20, 2009

new species again!?

The newly discovered species are:

• Kaprosuchus saharicus, nicknamed "BoarCroc," found in Niger. BoarCroc was a 20-foot-long meat-eater with an armored snout for ramming and three sets of dagger-shaped fangs for slicing. The tusks stuck out above and below the jaw like a modern warthog, said Larsson. "This has never been seen before on any crocodile."

• Araripesuchus rattoides, which the researchers call "RatCroc," found in Morocco. This 3-foot-long croc was a plant- and grub-eater with a pair of buckteeth in the lower jaw it used to dig for food.

• Laganosuchus thaumastos, or "PancakeCroc," found in Niger and Morocco. Also 20 feet long, it was a squat fish-eater with a 3-foot pancake-flat head and spike-shaped teeth on slender jaws. Sereno said it probably remained motionless for hours, its jaws open and waiting for prey.

In addition the researchers found new fossils of two previously named species:

• Anatosuchus minor, "DuckCroc," found in Niger, a 3-foot-long fish-, frog- and grub-eater with a broad snout and Pinocchio-like nose. Special sensory areas on the snout end allowed it to root around on the shore and in shallow water for prey. Its closest relative is in Madagascar.

• Araripesuchus wegeneri, or "DogCroc," found in Niger, a 3-foot-long plant- and grub-eater with a soft, doglike nose pointing forward.

Sereno has focused since 2000 on fossils in the Sahara Desert, his first find being Sarcosuchus imperator, a 40-foot-long creature that would have weighed 8 tons and which he called "SuperCroc."



...,SPECIES,...

UPSR results~

UPSR...
4 all my siblings~
its not so great nor too bad......



zahid=1A 1B 3C
usamah=3A 2B
uzair=3A 2B
mu'az=3A 2B
radzi=2A 3B



thats all!

but the most dissapointment.....
zahid!



how the ****(hack)
he get that result?!?!
cuz he dun study?



P: UPSR :P

doraemon!

haha!!
aku suke tgk cite doraemon!!!
kat 611~



malas dowh.....
nk bace kat komik....
sbb sakit tengkuk aku bace jerr...



tgk skang!!
doraemon!!!!

kat channel 611!!



\.DORAEMON./

emergency (Bi Sang)


alaa....
aku tgh tggu bile....
nk kluar movie ni.....



kat mane2 website xP
so....cpt skit boleh x!?!?
aku nk tgk ni!



dh x sabar2~
sbb.....aku nk tgk byk cite lgi ni~
so...harap boleh cpt skit~



malas nk amik pic....
sbb nk dkt solat asar dh ni!!
chow!^.^



!BI SANG!

movies....x tido?

wahahaha!!
smlm aku x tido mlm!!
sbb tgk movies!!



sume nyerr korean la....
juz nk tgk best kerr x....
BEST GILERR!!



1st aku tgk.....
"the red shoes"
horror movie~



2nd aku tgk....
"the perfect couple"
romantic-comedy movie~



3rd aku tgk.....
"i like it hot"
love movie~



yg paling byk ****
3rd tu la!!
gilerr dowh.....!!!




yg paling *****
yg 1st tu la!!!
gilerr dowh!!!



yg plaing byk *****
yg ke-2 tu la!!!
gilerr dowh!!!



haha!!
korg x kan tau ape aku ckp/maksodkan.....
kalo nk tau aku ckp ape....tgk sendiri!



+---MOVIES---+

gambar kaki aku!

aku x tipu korg tau...?
aku serious la....aku x de kuku kaki ibu jari~
igt aku main2??



waktu jamuan tu lgi la.....
ngan nk men tarik2 reben kene lari.....
sakit gilerr bile korg kejar aku!!



waktu aku jalan kaki....
jgn ckp dowh!!
sbb tu aku jln lembap2!!



sry cuz pic aku terok!
sbb kalo cerah....
x nmpk takot kan...??





kuku dh ilang!!
boleh kene air skit2~

O0oHILANGo0O

Thursday, November 19, 2009

hri jumaat~

hahahha!!
hri jumaat....
hri jumaat....



selalu aku lupe....
sbb aku wat bende same...
tiap2 hri!



so...hri jumaat pon kire same la....
ngan hri2 len....
hahahah xP



dh byk kali dh....
bile hri jumaat mesti aku x sedar ade....
solat jumaat~



tdi pon same....1.00++pm
aku bru bgn tido....
pastu ayah aku suro mandi....



aku pon pelik....
tpi.....aku dgr arahan ibubapa....
so....aku mandi jerr la~



pastu aku tgk luar tingkap.....
abg aku n ayah aku tgh tggu dlm kereta.....
aku lgi pelik!



pastu abg aku panggil msk dlm kereta.....
bile dh masok....
aku fikir...."nape sume org pakai kain n pegi same2?!?!"



naseb ade instinct aku.....
yg gitau hri ni hri jumaat.....!!
bru aku tau!!!




;;;JUMAAT;;;

seni khat~

seni kaligrafi or sinonim nyerr.......
seni khat...
adalah khazanah yg tertua di dunia!



ia juga dimiliki oleh umat Islam.....
menyaksikan kaligrafi Islam yg berubah....
dan x dissapear its ciri n nilai keislaman nyerr....



ade byk jenis khat/kaligrafi yg terdapat di dunia ni.....
internet ade.....
maklumat pon dpt.....fhm2 sendri jerr la~


KUFI MUSHAFI
asas base arab, sempena name bandar di Mesopotamia~
lurus n tegak!



KUFI MAGHRIBI
digunakan di Afrika(Nigeri n Maghribi)....
kurus, bebas n ekor huruf yg runcing~




HURUF TAJ
taj=mahkota, dicipta oleh muhammad mahfuz.....
diletakkan lam terbalik mcm bentuk mahkota n selalu ade kat atas huruf riq'ah~



ade byk lgi....
tpi...setakat ni je la aku bgi info2~
harap maaf^.^



0_0KALIGRAFI/KHAT0_0

survey...!?

nape sume org suke wat....
survey tu?
pening aku~



apebende nyerr best pasal bende tu?
but....byk percentage yg menunjukkan......
pompuan lbih suke wat survey dri laki~



aku x suke sbb....
die tanye soalan yg ntahpape dowh~
"what scariest things under your bed?" <---ape ni?!?!



dojob SURVEY dojob

can you....?

hello all....
im writing in english cause i wan evryone understand~
tq^.^



can anybody/somebody list.....
or tell me......
ghost/mystery/horror movies?



cause im very addicted to it!!!
especially english subbed....
japanese/koreans.....ghost/mystery/horror movies!



please tell/write in the comment-box.....
that is in the right side.....
of my blog~




but.....its up to you all....
if want to tell/write me that movies~
^.^




^.^MOVIES^.^

happy beday 2 anis!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY ANIS!!
nmpk nyerr makin tua la ko ye...?
patot la mase jamuan tu aku nmpk kedut2.....hehe xP



mcm biase.....kalo ade beday org je.....
nnti kene ckp yg baik2 jerr.....
dh byk org ckp dh.....



but still.....harap panjang umur~
hidup diberkati Allah~
dimurahkan rezeki~



""HAPPY BIRTHDAY""

Wednesday, November 18, 2009

Ford Fusion

DETROIT (AP) --
The 2010 Ford Fusion was named Motor Trend magazine's car of the year Tuesday,
beating out the Toyota Prius, BMW 7-Series, Chevrolet Camaro
and others in the closely watched competition.



It was yet another accolade for Ford Motor Co.'s midsize sedan,
which got high reliability scores in the most recent rankings from Consumer Reports
and was the top-selling car made by a Detroit automaker through October. U.S.
Fusion sales were up 15 percent in the first 10 months of this year, to 148,045,
despite a 25 percent drop in overall car sales.




Motor Trend said the Fusion can compete with the Camry and Accord in performance,
comfort and fuel efficiency. It praised Ford for offering several versions of the Fusion,
including a fuel-efficient gas-electric hybrid and a sporty version with a V-6 engine.




Motor Trend considered 23 new or significantly refreshed vehicles.
The Fusion, introduced in the 2006 model year,
was redesigned for 2010 with a new lineup of engines and transmissions,
new exterior and interior and new options, including the Sync entertainment system
and a blind-spot warning system.




Derrick Kuzak, Ford's group vice president of global product development,
said the 2010 Fusion has a sportier look and better fuel economy than previous versions.
It gets 34 miles per gallon on the highway when equipped with a four-cylinder engine
and six-speed automatic transmission.
The gas-electric hybrid version gets 41 miles per gallon in the city.




The Mercedes-Benz E-Class sedan, Buick LaCrosse, Lexus HS 250h and
Hyundai Genesis coupe were among the cars Motor Trend considered.
The Fusion also beat out other Ford models,
including the Mustang sports car and Taurus sedan.




Motor Trend conducts road tests on each vehicle and judges vehicles in six categories:
design advancement, engineering excellence,
intended function, efficiency, safety and value.




---->FORD---->

Tuesday, November 17, 2009

cite sedih mase nk pegi jamuan~

cite die pnjg....
agak la...
lgipon aku gitau sume org camtu~



1st skali....
aku ckp ngan nadhirah kat ym.....
yg aku nk tumpang die....



aku dtg umah die pukul 8.45am~
pastu aku pon dtg la tepat waktu dijanjikan.....
aku tggu kat kaw pokok2 dpn umah die....



n then.....lbih kurang pukul 9.00++ camtu~
aku tgk mak die nek kereta.....
pastu nadhirah pulak nek!



aku pon jalan la nk jumpe diorg.....(mak die n nadhirah)
tibe2.....kereta tu dh jln!!!
aku cam..."w8!!! tgguu!!!!....nk ikot!"



aku nak kejar tpi....
bibik die ade kat dpn gate sapu smph~
n kaki aku sakit~



aku pon ikot jln len....
lari2.....sampai kat pdg....
n then aku tgk kereta diorg ade kat dpn umah aku.....



aku cam...."tggu jap!! jgn gi mane2!!"
pastu aku pon tggu kat hala arah kanan......
iaitu ade 2 hala....kiri n kanan....aku kat kanan~



aku wat tggu jerr la.....
pastu tgk2....diorg gi opposite direction from!!!
where i standin.....which is left!!



n then....im hopeless/doomed!!
i juz walk 2 the jamuan kelas....
heres another story~



when halfway to the jamuan~
suddenly....i saw a van wif aisyah!!!
sitted on the front seat of the car!



she juz like wan 2 gif sign 2 me.....
that she wan me 2 get her attention~
know wat i mean??



n then there is it....
i juz seat in the van.......
gasping 4 air.....cuz so so tired!!



i think i met KKJ n anis in that van.....
im so shy cuz i haf 2 sit beside aisyah mother!!!
i juz keep smile n avoid lookin 2 her face~



pastu dh sampai......pilih spot....
1st...byk nyamuk!!!
2nd spot.....byk gak!....tpi ok la...



T_T SEDIH T_T





jamuan solution~

hehe xP
bout last post.....(jamuan)
i haf a solution!



1stly.....i talk 2 nadhirah in ym.....
n then....she said i can tumpang die~
i come 2 nadhirah house at 8.45am~



so....there is it!
the SOLUTION~
tq nadhirah!



actually....i dont wan 2 miss....
the jamuan u know...?
wont miss it 4 the world!



{WONT}

waahhh!!!....ending of GOSA(death bell)

best gilerr ending die!!!
mmg aku x sgka!!
WOW!



last skali....
Ji-Won tu anak kepade guard skola tu....
yg actually jdi murderer!!



ade byk potongan scene......
sbb ade aku tgk kat tmpt len....
byk yg cium sini sane la.....



btw.....diorg ckp....
yg berlakon bdk laki tu.....
KIM BUM!



aku x tau die actually....
mcm pernah dgr name tu je....
^.^



<+ENDING+>

thinking gosa(death bell) murderer....

hmmm....
aku rase.......
ade 4 kemungkinan~



1st.....yg watak utama bdk laki.....
die yg jdi pembunuh tu.....
sbb nk gitau yg die cintakan Ina~



2nd.....kwn Ina.....
die jdi pembunuh tu....sbb die jeles....
ngan Ina kwn ngan Ji-won~



3rd....bdk yg 1st skali kene "trauma"
sbb die nk buktikan yg die x gile.....
tpi....aku kurang pasti ngan yg ni~



4th.....Ji-Won yg pembunuh ni....
she turned into a scary ghost.....
cuz bout the school~



i think none of the above....
will be the id of the murderer.....
i guess~ :P



>>MURDERER<<

gerak2~

hahaha....
aku punyerr kaki kan....
mesti terase cam gerak2.....



korg fhm x?
ok la....
aku bgi example yg mungkin korg fhm~



cube korg angkat lidah korg sambil bukak mulut luas2......
pastu korg cube jgn bgi lidah korg gerak.....
x leh kan?


haaa....camtu la aku maksudkan.....
aku x leh bgi kaki aku ni gerak~
wat sakit je!



...:::GERAK-GERAK:::...

Gosa! (Death Bell)

woooaaaahhh!!!
gilerr dowh!!
best gilerr!!!!!!!



GOSA/DEATH BELL.....
cite hantu.....!
but....ade pelakon die....



aku arse.....bgi pompuan2......
pelakon ni "hensem" sbb pompuan kan suke yg gitu2~
but still he is no match 4 me!



best gilerr babeng!!
cite hantu!!
aku tgh tgk 3/9 skang~



tpi....aku tau a little bit info....
cite ni.....bdk2 skola kene jwb soalan.....
kalo salah....sorg demi sorg kene mati/bunuh......



aku rase camtu la.....
sbb aku x fhm sgt info die bgi.....
dh la aku nk smbg tgk!



GOSA=DOSA?

masalah!

actually~
aku ade masalah.....
ade 2 masalah aku.........psl jamuan tu....



1st~
cam byk post sblm ni.....
kaki aku~



2nd......
aku x de transport.....
T_T



aku akan cri sape.....
yg boleh hantar aku.....
i try^.^



!?MASALAH!?

need info!!!

hey 2 imt!
i dun remember.....
when or where or theme of the jamuan!


T_T
plz tell me in the c-box....
A.S.A.P!


if no1 tells me....
then...i shall not go~
T_T



i try 2 go....
eventhough my feet is hurt~
cuz i wont miss it 4 the world!!!



--TELL ME--

kesakitan terase?

aduhhh!
sakit plak terase.....
kaki ku ni....


yg pling sakit hti....
pakai selipar...
buzz!!.....SAKIT!


kalo kene air secare terus.....
x sakit sgt~
dh dibiasakan.....utk lgi sng kan~



bau?
peegghhh!!!

jgn ckp....BUSUK!



rupe nyerr.....mmg buruk!
hitam ade.....putih pon ade~
agak geli la....



tdi....men bola.....agak best~
agak byk dpt ditepis olehku~
x leh gerak byk sgt......



kalo boleh....
nnti aku upload gmbr kakiku ni.....
hanye boleh berusaha~



KUKI=KUKU KAKI

kuku kaki aku...!!

well......aku dh ilang satu kuku kaki aku.... (ibu jari)
1st exp like dis~
wan hear the story??



1st.....at evenin yesterday~
we play "baling2 selipar".....
cuz its the best stuff 2 play......



consider there is no ball....2 play football
n its raining!! ^.^
we like 2 play in the rain cuz we can slide!! ^.^



n then.....i fell like a kung-fu warrior at 1st~
2nd time.....when i wan make pyramid selipar~
i juz slide cuz wan avoid the selipar.....



unnoticed.....i slide/land at rough surface of the cord!!
i walk a bit....
n then i feel like pain in the feet~



when i look my feet....
its alreay bleedin like ******!! (dunno the word~)
n then i look my nail feet.....its open a bit! (terkopek!)



i juz like..."WWWHHHAAAA!!!"
my frens look dazzled by my act.....
n then they saw my blood so many!!!!



they say...."usamah lbih baik ko blek...."
n then...."habes, camne ngan game ni?? takkan aku nk tggl kan je?"
they force me not 2 play....but i declined~



but still...they dun gif me play....
even i force 2 play~
so.....i juz sit at the seat avaible~



KUKU-KAKI

Sunday, November 15, 2009

sorry dance at 8TV...!!!

hhaha~
waktu qiam tu....
aku balek jap......



pastu kat tv aku tu....
mak aku bukak channel 8TV.....
tibe2!!



ade lgu sorry sorry!!
aku pon tgk la~
hahahha....lwk gilerr!!!



moe n joe(kot~)
die gi nari cam hampeh!
x betol lgsg!



SORRY SORRY

Bruce Springsteen big mistake?

The curse of Friday the 13th struck Bruce Springsteen in a most unusual way: it made the 60-year-old rock legend forget where he was.
The Boss bellowed "Hello, Ohio!" to his fans at the Auburn Hills Palacein Michigan.

Springsteen referred to the neighboring state several times in the following 30minutes..until Street Band guitarist Steve Van Zandtwhispered in his ear.

A visibly embarrassed Springsteen grinned and said such a mistake was "every....front....man's...nightmare."

The Detroit Free Press says Springsteen rocked the forgiving audience for nearly

three hours Friday night with new and old hits including a complete performance of his

album "Born to Run."

BIG ENOUGH?

OK?

OK is without doubt the best-known and widest-travelled Americanism.....
used and recognised even by people who hardly know another word of English......
Running in parallel wit
h its popularity have been many attempts to explain where it came from


—> amateur etymologists have been obsessed with OK....
and theories have br
ed unchecked for the past 150 years.
^.^



Best Answer - Chosen by Asker

1839, only survivor of a slang fad in Boston and New Y
ork c.1838-9 for abbreviations of common phrases with deliberate, jocular misspellings (cf. K.G. for "no go," as if spelled "know go"); in this case, "oll korrect." Further popularized by use as an election slogan by the O.K. Club, New York boosters of Democratic president Martin Van Buren's 1840 re-ele
ction bid, in allusion to his nickname Old Kinderhook, from his birth in the N.Y. village of Kinderhook. Van Buren lost, the word stuck, in part because it filled a need for a quick way to write an approval on a document, bill, etc. The noun is first attested 1841; the verb 1888. Spelled out as okeh, 1919, by Woodrow Wilso
n, on assumption that it represented Choctaw okeh "it is so" (a theory which lacks historical documentation); this was ousted quickly by okay after the appearance of that form in 1929. Okey-doke is student slang first attested 1932. Greek immigrants to America who returned home early 20c. having picke
d up U.S. speech mannerisms were known in Greece as okay-boys, among other things.




H.L. Mencken once described "O.K." as "the most successful of Americanisms," an estimation verified by U.S. troops during the Second World War, who reported encountering the phrase all over the world. Of all the scores of theories (an
d sub-theories) as to the origin of "O.K.," the most widely heard traces "O.K." to the "O.K. Club," a political committee supporting Martin Van Buren's unsuccessful bid for the Presidency in 1840
. The "O.K.," it is said, was short for "Old Kinderhook," Van Buren's nickname.



It appears that this theory
is not so much wrong (the "O.K. Club" certainly existed) as it is incomplete. Chances are good the Van Buren's partisans would never have named their club "O.K." had the phrase not already been widely known as
an abbreviation of "oll korrect," a humorous misspelling of "all correct." American speech in the early 1800s was awash in similar abbreviations, two of which, "N.G." ("no good") and "P.D.Q." ("Pretty Damn Quick"), are still heard tod
ay.




Ironically, while "O.K." didn't save Van Buren's campaign, the campaign gave "O.K." a new lease on life -- until then, it had never been as popular as a competing phrase, "O.W." (for "oll wright"). (By the way, before we start feeling too supe
rior to the cornball 1800s, is "oll wright" really any worse than the "excuuuse me!" or "not!" fads of a few years ago?).


OK?